Thursday Evening division

full season schedule
show past weeks (schedule subject to change)
csv
Sun. 4/21
Mon. 4/22
Tue. 4/23
Wed. 4/24
Thu. 4/25
Fri. 4/26
Keelhaulers (h) vs. Bruehol at 1:00am on court 1 Bocce Hounds (h) vs. La Dolce Vita at 1:00am on court 2 Knights Realm (h) vs. Bad & Badder at 1:00am on court 3 Mission Imbocceball (h) vs. A's perfect10 at 1:00am on court 4
Sat. 4/27
Sun. 4/28
Mon. 4/29
Tue. 4/30
Wed. 5/1
Thu. 5/2
Fri. 5/3
Bocce Hounds (h) vs. A's perfect10 at 1:00am on court 1 Knights Realm (h) vs. Bruehol at 1:00am on court 2 Boccelism (h) vs. La Dolce Vita at 1:00am on court 3 Keelhaulers (h) vs. Mission Imbocceball at 1:00am on court 4
Sat. 5/4
Sun. 5/5
Mon. 5/6
Tue. 5/7
Wed. 5/8
Thu. 5/9
Fri. 5/10
Knights Realm (h) vs. Mission Imbocceball at 1:00am on court 1 Boccelism (h) vs. A's perfect10 at 1:00am on court 2 Bad & Badder (h) vs. Bruehol at 1:00am on court 3 Bocce Hounds (h) vs. Keelhaulers at 1:00am on court 4
Sat. 5/11
Sun. 5/12
Mon. 5/13
Tue. 5/14
Wed. 5/15
Thu. 5/16
Fri. 5/17
Sat. 5/18
Sun. 5/19
Mon. 5/20
Tue. 5/21
Wed. 5/22
Thu. 5/23
Fri. 5/24
Bad & Badder (h) vs. Bocce Hounds at 1:00am on court 1 La Dolce Vita (h) vs. Keelhaulers at 1:00am on court 2 Bruehol (h) vs. Mission Imbocceball at 1:00am on court 3 Boccelism (h) vs. Knights Realm at 1:00am on court 4
Sat. 5/25
Sun. 5/26
Mon. 5/27
Tue. 5/28
Wed. 5/29
Thu. 5/30
Fri. 5/31
La Dolce Vita (h) vs. Knights Realm at 1:00am on court 1 Bruehol (h) vs. Bocce Hounds at 1:00am on court 2 A's perfect10 (h) vs. Keelhaulers at 1:00am on court 3 Bad & Badder (h) vs. Boccelism at 1:00am on court 4
Sat. 6/1
Sun. 6/2
Mon. 6/3
Tue. 6/4
Wed. 6/5
Thu. 6/6
Fri. 6/7
Bruehol (h) vs. Boccelism at 1:00am on court 1 A's perfect10 (h) vs. Knights Realm at 1:00am on court 2 Mission Imbocceball (h) vs. Bocce Hounds at 1:00am on court 3 La Dolce Vita (h) vs. Bad & Badder at 1:00am on court 4
Sat. 6/8
Sun. 6/9
Mon. 6/10
Tue. 6/11
Wed. 6/12
Thu. 6/13
Fri. 6/14
A's perfect10 (h) vs. Bad & Badder at 1:00am on court 1 Mission Imbocceball (h) vs. Boccelism at 1:00am on court 2 Keelhaulers (h) vs. Knights Realm at 1:00am on court 3 Bruehol (h) vs. La Dolce Vita at 1:00am on court 4
Sat. 6/15
Sun. 6/16
Mon. 6/17
Tue. 6/18
Wed. 6/19
Thu. 6/20
Fri. 6/21
Mission Imbocceball (h) vs. La Dolce Vita at 1:00am on court 1 Keelhaulers (h) vs. Bad & Badder at 1:00am on court 2 Bocce Hounds (h) vs. Boccelism at 1:00am on court 3 A's perfect10 (h) vs. Bruehol at 1:00am on court 4
Sat. 6/22
Sun. 6/23
Mon. 6/24
Tue. 6/25
Wed. 6/26
Thu. 6/27
Fri. 6/28
Bruehol (h) vs. Keelhaulers at 1:00am on court 1 La Dolce Vita (h) vs. Bocce Hounds at 1:00am on court 2 Bad & Badder (h) vs. Knights Realm at 1:00am on court 3 A's perfect10 (h) vs. Mission Imbocceball at 1:00am on court 4
Sat. 6/29
Sun. 6/30
La Dolce Vita (h) vs. A's perfect10 at 8:00pm on court 3
Mon. 7/1
Tue. 7/2
Wed. 7/3
Thu. 7/4
Fri. 7/5
Sat. 7/6
Sun. 7/7
Mon. 7/8
Tue. 7/9
Wed. 7/10
Thu. 7/11
Fri. 7/12
Mission Imbocceball (h) vs. Knights Realm at 1:00am on court 1 A's perfect10 (h) vs. Boccelism at 1:00am on court 2 Bruehol (h) vs. Bad & Badder at 1:00am on court 3 Keelhaulers (h) vs. Bocce Hounds at 1:00am on court 4
Sat. 7/13
Sun. 7/14
Bad & Badder (h) vs. Mission Imbocceball at 8:00pm on court 2 Boccelism (h) vs. Keelhaulers at 8:00pm on court 4
Mon. 7/15
Tue. 7/16
Wed. 7/17
Thu. 7/18
Fri. 7/19
Keelhaulers (h) vs. Boccelism at 1:00am on court 1 Mission Imbocceball (h) vs. Bad & Badder at 1:00am on court 2 A's perfect10 (h) vs. La Dolce Vita at 1:00am on court 3 Bocce Hounds (h) vs. Knights Realm at 1:00am on court 4
Sat. 7/20
Sun. 7/21
Mon. 7/22
Tue. 7/23
Wed. 7/24
Thu. 7/25
Fri. 7/26
Bocce Hounds (h) vs. Bad & Badder at 1:00am on court 1 Keelhaulers (h) vs. La Dolce Vita at 1:00am on court 2 Mission Imbocceball (h) vs. Bruehol at 1:00am on court 3 Knights Realm (h) vs. Boccelism at 1:00am on court 4
Sat. 7/27
Sun. 7/28
Mon. 7/29
Tue. 7/30
Wed. 7/31
Thu. 8/1
Fri. 8/2
Knights Realm (h) vs. La Dolce Vita at 1:00am on court 1 Bocce Hounds (h) vs. Bruehol at 1:00am on court 2 Keelhaulers (h) vs. A's perfect10 at 1:00am on court 3 Boccelism (h) vs. Bad & Badder at 1:00am on court 4
Sat. 8/3
Sun. 8/4
Mon. 8/5
Tue. 8/6
Wed. 8/7
Thu. 8/8
Fri. 8/9
Boccelism (h) vs. Bruehol at 1:00am on court 1 Knights Realm (h) vs. A's perfect10 at 1:00am on court 2 Bocce Hounds (h) vs. Mission Imbocceball at 1:00am on court 3 Bad & Badder (h) vs. La Dolce Vita at 1:00am on court 4
Sat. 8/10
Sun. 8/11
Mon. 8/12
Tue. 8/13
Wed. 8/14
Thu. 8/15
Fri. 8/16
Bad & Badder (h) vs. A's perfect10 at 1:00am on court 1 Boccelism (h) vs. Mission Imbocceball at 1:00am on court 2 Knights Realm (h) vs. Keelhaulers at 1:00am on court 3 La Dolce Vita (h) vs. Bruehol at 1:00am on court 4
Sat. 8/17
Sun. 8/18
Mon. 8/19
Tue. 8/20
Wed. 8/21
Thu. 8/22
Fri. 8/23
La Dolce Vita (h) vs. Mission Imbocceball at 1:00am on court 1 Bad & Badder (h) vs. Keelhaulers at 1:00am on court 2 Boccelism (h) vs. Bocce Hounds at 1:00am on court 3 Bruehol (h) vs. A's perfect10 at 1:00am on court 4
Sat. 8/24
Sun. 8/25
Knights Realm (h) vs. Bocce Hounds at 8:00pm on court 3
Mon. 8/26
Tue. 8/27
Wed. 8/28
Thu. 8/29
Fri. 8/30
A's perfect10 (h) vs. Bocce Hounds at 1:00am on court 1 Bruehol (h) vs. Knights Realm at 1:00am on court 2 La Dolce Vita (h) vs. Boccelism at 1:00am on court 3 Mission Imbocceball (h) vs. Keelhaulers at 1:00am on court 4